welcome♡

HI WELCOME TO MY SITE 

My name’s Bloom and I own this site. Thank you sooooooo much for visiting. (: You can use and edit my heads all you want, all I ask for in return; please give me credit/s. Have a nice day! (;

twinnie

really think these two can work if ur planning to upload twin heads with someone ((; im actually not planning to post twin sets, im actually feeling productive to recolor a bunch buuuuuuut they look bad with lighter hair ;( that pissed me off n then im lazy c:

credits to elgfx for the blink shade ❤

favs-bybloomblack-blooommmm

oyasumi~

there are no heads in this post 

Hiiiii no one would probably bother to read this, LOL. But I’ll make it short. I want everyone to know I’ll be accepting requeeeeeesssstts yesss for free as always lmfao. I dnt take every requests so it’s better to please click here for more info. I made this post for a higher chance that someone will make a request xD goodnight thanks for wasting ur time reading ;DD  -bloom

HEEEEYY

IM BAAAAAACK for good I hope. Btw everyooooone you’re all sooooo awesomeeeeeee af!!!!!! THANKYOUUUU FOR 5K VIEWS ❤ thanks a bunch even tho I hibernated for a few months n yet (((‘: FOOOOKK TYSM I promise I’ll do my best to keep this site active~ 

blonde-bloomcutie-bloombrown-bloomblack-bloom

images-3

u probably wnt read, but thankyou (:

yes lol im alive (:

crown

pigtails1kpigtails1k-blondepigtails1k-brunettepigtails1k-pinkpigtails1k-white

this was supposed to be my 1k special, I made the edit right after halloween waiting for the site to reach 1k views AND im supposed to post them but I was too lazy. really. plus the edit isnt finished yet by then. Christmas vacay passed n I didn’t even posted a single edit ;u; sorryyyy shit. BUT PLEASE please kno that I’m very happy for what you’ve given me in return. thank you so much for 1k views a month after I made the site. and its been kinda often now that I receive pms n preach for my edits <3333 and when I lurk around graal n see ppl wear my heads, u have no idea how that makes me soooooo damn happy ❤ thank you. tysm for 2k views!!!!

lalalalallaa

its Christmas soon yep im accepting gifts xD

wow I think im in a good mood for gfx bc I made a major edit in less than an hour (‘:

fok I thought I improved a little but the recolors below almost look like theyre the same ;u; but as you can see the lower part of the heads where u get to be dead, looks different from the others bc I edited it out of the common noob head everyone has. so give big credits to me if you’ll edit/use the heads below, please. And that’s the first skin color I made ❤ !!!!!!! PROUD LOLLL CREDIT ME IF YOU’LL USE IT (;

major-editwhitemajor-editblondemajor-editcutemajor-editlollmajor-editprettymajor-editreddishmajor-editbrunettemajor-editblack